Used Suspension parts catalogue

Loading...

4280 results - showing 1641 to 1660.

  • Mercedes-Benz A2473320800 B-Class (W247) 2022 Wheel Bearing Housing Right Front No image available

    Wheel Bearing Housing

    Mercedes-Benz A2473320800 B-Class (W247) 2022 Wheel Bearing Housing Right Front

    Type: B 180 d (654.920) 85 kW 116 hp Diesel

    Right Front
    €120.00 In stock: 1
    €120.00 In stock: 1
  • Opel 98426912800 Mokka II e 2022 Shock Absorber No image available

    Shock Absorber

    Opel 98426912800 Mokka II e 2022 Shock Absorber

    Type: Electric (ZKS) 97 kW 132 hp Electric

    €175.00 In stock: 1
    €175.00 In stock: 1
  • Opel 98426914800 Mokka II e 2022 Shock Absorber No image available

    Shock Absorber

    Opel 98426914800 Mokka II e 2022 Shock Absorber

    Type: Electric (ZKS) 97 kW 132 hp Electric

    €50.00 In stock: 2
    €50.00 In stock: 2
  • Dacia Sandero III (DJF/BJI cross) 2022 Wheel Bearing Housing Left Front No image available

    Wheel Bearing Housing

    Dacia Sandero III (DJF/BJI cross) 2022 Wheel Bearing Housing Left Front

    Type: 1.0 L H4Dt ECO-G 100 I3 12V turbo (H4Dt) 66 kW 90 hp 999 cc Petrol

    Left Front
    €120.00 In stock: 1
    €120.00 In stock: 1
  • Jaguar GX53-80-AB / GX5380AB F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 2016 Shock Absorber Left Rear No image available

    Shock Absorber

    Jaguar GX53-80-AB / GX5380AB F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 2016 Shock Absorber Left Rear

    Type: 5.0 R AWD (AJ 133S) 405 kW 551 hp 5000 cc

    Left Rear
    €97.00 In stock: 1
    €97.00 In stock: 1
  • Jaguar EX53-5A971-AC, DW934K139AC, 8W83-5B551-BB / EX535A971AC, DW934K139AC, 8W835B551BB F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 2016 Rear suspension kit left side No image available

    Rear suspension kit

    Jaguar EX53-5A971-AC, DW934K139AC, 8W83-5B551-BB / EX535A971AC, DW934K139AC, 8W835B551BB F-TYPE Coupe (X152) 2016 Rear suspension kit left side

    Type: 5.0 R AWD (AJ 133S) 405 kW 551 hp 5000 cc

    left side
    €362.00 In stock: 1 With defect
    €362.00 In stock: 1 With defect
  • Mercedes-Benz A2533200966 GLC (X253) 2018 Shock Absorber Left Front No image available

    Shock Absorber

    Mercedes-Benz A2533200966 GLC (X253) 2018 Shock Absorber Left Front

    Left Front
    €237.00 In stock: 1
    €237.00 In stock: 1
  • Mercedes-Benz A2533201066 GLC (X253) 2018 Shock Absorber Right Front No image available

    Shock Absorber

    Mercedes-Benz A2533201066 GLC (X253) 2018 Shock Absorber Right Front

    Right Front
    €237.00 In stock: 1
    €237.00 In stock: 1
  • Mercedes-Benz A 247 320 59 04 / A2473205904 B-Class (W247) 2022 Shock Absorber Right Rear Left Rear No image available

    Shock Absorber

    Mercedes-Benz A 247 320 59 04 / A2473205904 B-Class (W247) 2022 Shock Absorber Right Rear Left Rear

    Type: B 180 d (654.920) 85 kW 116 hp Diesel

    Right Rear Left Rear
    €100.00 In stock: 2
    €100.00 In stock: 2
  • Mercedes-Benz A2223200313 S-CLASS (W222, V222, X222) 2015 air spring damper Left Front No image available

    air spring damper

    Mercedes-Benz A2223200313 S-CLASS (W222, V222, X222) 2015 air spring damper Left Front

    Type: S 350 L BlueTEC (OM 642.861) 190 kW 258 hp Diesel

    Left Front
    €160.00 In stock: 1
    €160.00 In stock: 1
  • Mercedes-Benz A 222 320 04 13 / A2223200413 S-CLASS (W222, V222, X222) 2015 air spring damper Left Front No image available

    air spring damper

    Mercedes-Benz A 222 320 04 13 / A2223200413 S-CLASS (W222, V222, X222) 2015 air spring damper Left Front

    Type: S 350 L BlueTEC (OM 642.861) 190 kW 258 hp Diesel

    Left Front
    €160.00 In stock: 1
    €160.00 In stock: 1
  • Volkswagen 4M0 407 559 / 4M0407559 Touareg III CR 2019 Wheel Bearing Housing Left Front No image available

    Wheel Bearing Housing

    Volkswagen 4M0 407 559 / 4M0407559 Touareg III CR 2019 Wheel Bearing Housing Left Front

    Type: 3.0 TDI 4motion (DEND) 170 kW 231 hp Diesel

    Left Front
    €170.00 In stock: 1
    €170.00 In stock: 1
  • Mercedes-Benz S-Class W126 1983 Wheel Bearing Housing Right Front No image available

    Wheel Bearing Housing

    Mercedes-Benz S-Class W126 1983 Wheel Bearing Housing Right Front

    Type: 280 SE (110989) 136 kW 185 hp Petrol

    Right Front
    €120.00 In stock: 1
    €120.00 In stock: 1
  • Mercedes-Benz S-Class W126 1983 Wheel Bearing Housing Left Front No image available

    Wheel Bearing Housing

    Mercedes-Benz S-Class W126 1983 Wheel Bearing Housing Left Front

    Type: 280 SE (110989) 136 kW 185 hp Petrol

    Left Front
    €120.00 In stock: 1
    €120.00 In stock: 1
  • Mercedes-Benz S-Class W126 1983 Spring Rear No image available

    Spring

    Mercedes-Benz S-Class W126 1983 Spring Rear

    Type: 280 SE (110989) 136 kW 185 hp Petrol

    Rear
    €35.00 In stock: 2
    €35.00 In stock: 2
  • Mercedes-Benz S-Class W126 1983 Spring Front No image available

    Spring

    Mercedes-Benz S-Class W126 1983 Spring Front

    Type: 280 SE (110989) 136 kW 185 hp Petrol

    Front
    €35.00 In stock: 2
    €35.00 In stock: 2
  • Mercedes-Benz 126 333 52 14 / 1263335214 S-Class W126 1983 Front  track control arm lower Left Front No image available

    Front track control arm lower

    Mercedes-Benz 126 333 52 14 / 1263335214 S-Class W126 1983 Front track control arm lower Left Front

    Type: 280 SE (110989) 136 kW 185 hp Petrol

    Left Front
    €200.00 In stock: 1
    €200.00 In stock: 1
  • Mazda MX-30 DR 2022 Spring Rear No image available

    Spring

    Mazda MX-30 DR 2022 Spring Rear

    Type: e-SKYACTIV (81kw) 81 kW 110 hp Electric

    Rear
    €50.00 In stock: 2
    €50.00 In stock: 2
  • Volkswagen 1EA512011AH ID.3 2024 Shock Absorber Right Rear Left Rear No image available

    Shock Absorber

    Volkswagen 1EA512011AH ID.3 2024 Shock Absorber Right Rear Left Rear

    Type: Pro 107 Kw (EBJ) 107 kW 145 hp Electric

    Right Rear Left Rear
    €39.00 In stock: 4
    €39.00 In stock: 4
  • Hyundai 55330HFEA0 Kona II 2024 Shock Absorber Right Rear Left Rear No image available

    Shock Absorber

    Hyundai 55330HFEA0 Kona II 2024 Shock Absorber Right Rear Left Rear

    Type: electric EV (electric EV) 150 kW 204 hp Electric

    Right Rear Left Rear
    €35.00 In stock: 3
    €35.00 In stock: 3

Why Buy From Us

At Partan, dive into our wide-ranging collection of 4280 high-quality used Suspension parts compatible with numerous vehicle makes and models, sourced from a variety of salvage vehicles and carefully checked by our team to ensure they are functional, with compatibility verified based on available information like part codes and conditions. Ideal for personal buyers and DIY enthusiasts who are repairing or enhancing their own cars to achieve better fuel economy, safety, or personalization at a fraction of the cost, or for service centers and garages needing efficient, reliable OEM components for diverse repair jobs on customer vehicles, our budget-friendly selections (often with light cosmetic wear but complete operability and backed by quality checks) deliver unbeatable value over brand-new alternatives. With a focus on customer satisfaction, we stand out through our key advantages detailed below.

Fast Worldwide Shipping and Delivery

Experience swift and reliable shipping options tailored to your location – from express delivery within Europe (1-3 days) to worldwide tracked shipments (5-14 days depending on the destination). We partner with trusted carriers like DHL, DPD, DB Schenker and various others local shipping providers to ensure your Suspension parts arrive safely and on time, minimizing downtime for your repairs or upgrades.

Warranty, Returns, and Flexible Payment Methods

Shop with confidence thanks to our 60-day warranty covering hidden defects on all used parts, plus a straightforward 14-day return policy (with return shipping costs covered by us if the item is faulty). We offer secure, country-specific payment options including credit cards, PayPal, bank transfers, and even eBay integration for added buyer protection – making it easy for both individual buyers and professional garages to complete transactions hassle-free.