New & used Locks, exterior parts - Locking System Car Parts Catalogue

Loading...

1683 results - showing 181 to 200.

  • Volvo ZnA14Cu XC90 I 2008 Door Lock Right Front No image available

    Door Lock

    Volvo ZnA14Cu XC90 I 2008 Door Lock Right Front

    Type: D5 AWD (D 5244 T4) 136 kW 185 hp 2401 cc

    Right Front
    €20.66 In stock: 1
    €20.66
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • XPeng 5610009EF1 P7 2025 Door Lock Right Front No image available

    Door Lock

    XPeng 5610009EF1 P7 2025 Door Lock Right Front

    Type: 348 kW AWD Performance (Electric) 348 kW 473 hp Electric

    Right Front
    €59.50 In stock: 1
    €59.50
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Volvo 861131-36 / 86113136 XC60 2011 Tankcap lock No image available

    Tankcap lock

    Volvo 861131-36 / 86113136 XC60 2011 Tankcap lock

    Type: D3 / D4 (D 5204 T2) 120 kW 163 hp 1984 cc

    €4.13 In stock: 1
    €4.13
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Rolls-Royce 7185689, A053702, 4151309800 GHOST (RR4) 2010 Door Lock Left Front No image available

    Door Lock

    Rolls-Royce 7185689, A053702, 4151309800 GHOST (RR4) 2010 Door Lock Left Front

    Type: V12 (N74 B66 A) 420 kW 571 hp 6592 cc

    Left Front
    €164.46 In stock: 1
    €164.46
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Rolls-Royce 7200365, 51217200365 GHOST (RR4) 2010 Door Lock Left Front No image available

    Door Lock

    Rolls-Royce 7200365, 51217200365 GHOST (RR4) 2010 Door Lock Left Front

    Type: V12 (N74 B66 A) 420 kW 571 hp 6592 cc

    Left Front
    €389.26 In stock: 1
    €389.26
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Volkswagen 7LA 827 161 / 7LA827161 CRAFTER Box (SY_) 2023 Door Lock No image available

    Door Lock

    Volkswagen 7LA 827 161 / 7LA827161 CRAFTER Box (SY_) 2023 Door Lock

    Type: 2.0 TDI (DAUA, DNAE) 103 kW 140 hp 1968 cc

    €14.88 In stock: 1
    €14.88
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Opel 9847793980 Grandland 2025 Door Lock Left Rear No image available

    Door Lock

    Opel 9847793980 Grandland 2025 Door Lock Left Rear

    Type: Electric (82 kWh) 157 kW 213 hp Electric

    Left Rear
    €37.19 In stock: 1
    €37.19
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Opel 9847793780 Grandland 2025 Door Lock Left Front No image available

    Door Lock

    Opel 9847793780 Grandland 2025 Door Lock Left Front

    Type: Electric (82 kWh) 157 kW 213 hp Electric

    Left Front
    €37.19 In stock: 1
    €37.19
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Bentley 4M0.837.004, 4M1837016E / 4M0837004, 4M1837016E BENTAYGA 2017 Door Lock Right Front No image available

    Door Lock

    Bentley 4M0.837.004, 4M1837016E / 4M0837004, 4M1837016E BENTAYGA 2017 Door Lock Right Front

    Type: 6.0 (DDBB) 447 kW 608 hp 5950 cc

    Right Front
    €172.73 In stock: 1
    €172.73
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Bentley 4M0.837.003 / 4M0837003 BENTAYGA 2017 Door Lock Left Front No image available

    Door Lock

    Bentley 4M0.837.003 / 4M0837003 BENTAYGA 2017 Door Lock Left Front

    Type: 6.0 (DDBB) 447 kW 608 hp 5950 cc

    Left Front
    €172.73 In stock: 1
    €172.73
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Ford H1BAN442A66, H1BAN442A66AA Puma 2020 Bootlid Lock No image available

    Bootlid Lock

    Ford H1BAN442A66, H1BAN442A66AA Puma 2020 Bootlid Lock

    Type: 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV (B7JA; B7JB) 92 kW 125 hp 999 cc Petrol/Electro

    €26.03 In stock: 1
    €26.03
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Bentley 4M0839003, 4M0839015K, 4M0837885A BENTAYGA 2017 Door Lock Left Rear No image available

    Door Lock

    Bentley 4M0839003, 4M0839015K, 4M0837885A BENTAYGA 2017 Door Lock Left Rear

    Type: 6.0 (DDBB) 447 kW 608 hp 5950 cc

    Left Rear
    €207.44 In stock: 1
    €207.44
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Volkswagen 5NA 839 016 E / 5NA839016E PASSAT Variant (3G5) 2021 Door Lock Right Rear No image available

    Door Lock

    Volkswagen 5NA 839 016 E / 5NA839016E PASSAT Variant (3G5) 2021 Door Lock Right Rear

    Type: 1.4 GTE Hybrid (DGEB) 115 kW 154 hp 1395 cc Petrol/Electro

    Right Rear
    €8.26 In stock: 1
    €8.26
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Volkswagen 57L 837 167 / 57L837167 Tayron 2025 Door Lock Left Front No image available

    Door Lock

    Volkswagen 57L 837 167 / 57L837167 Tayron 2025 Door Lock Left Front

    Type: 1.5 TSI eHybrid (DUCA) 130 kW 177 hp Petrol/Electro

    Left Front
    €24.79 In stock: 1
    €24.79
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Ford USA 482598AE EXPEDITION (U553) 2020 Bootlid Lock No image available

    Bootlid Lock

    Ford USA 482598AE EXPEDITION (U553) 2020 Bootlid Lock

    Type: 3.5 Ti-VCT EcoBoost 4x4 (T35PDTD) 280 kW 381 hp 3496 cc Petrol

    €124.79 In stock: 1
    €124.79
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Ford USA LJ8B-R219A65-BN / LJ8BR219A65BN Mustang Mach-E 2022 Door Lock Left Front No image available

    Door Lock

    Ford USA LJ8B-R219A65-BN / LJ8BR219A65BN Mustang Mach-E 2022 Door Lock Left Front

    Type: Mach electric (Mach) 358 kW 480 hp Electric

    Left Front
    €119.83 In stock: 1
    €119.83
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Škoda 5E3 827 505 / 5E3827505 Octavia Mk4 Combi 2024 Bootlid Lock No image available

    Bootlid Lock

    Škoda 5E3 827 505 / 5E3827505 Octavia Mk4 Combi 2024 Bootlid Lock

    Type: 1.4 TSI (DGEA) 110 kW 150 hp Petrol

    €26.45 In stock: 1
    €26.45
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Ford USA LJ8B-R264B53-AN / LJ8BR264B53AN Mustang Mach-E 2022 Door Lock Left Rear No image available

    Door Lock

    Ford USA LJ8B-R264B53-AN / LJ8BR264B53AN Mustang Mach-E 2022 Door Lock Left Rear

    Type: Mach electric (Mach) 358 kW 480 hp Electric

    Left Rear
    €82.64 In stock: 1
    €82.64
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • Renault 905038143R AUSTRAL 2024 Bootlid Lock No image available

    Bootlid Lock

    Renault 905038143R AUSTRAL 2024 Bootlid Lock

    Type: 1.2 TCe 130 (HGM2) (H5F600) 96 kW 131 hp 1199 cc Petrol/Electro

    €33.06 In stock: 1
    €33.06
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1
  • BMW UK735711221 ; 735711221 / UK735711221, 735711221 iX3 (G08) 2024 Bootlid Lock No image available

    Bootlid Lock

    BMW UK735711221 ; 735711221 / UK735711221, 735711221 iX3 (G08) 2024 Bootlid Lock

    Type: Electric (HA0) 210 kW 286 hp Electric

    €27.27 In stock: 1
    €27.27
    Price is valid for export to non-EU country (0% VAT applied)
    In stock: 1

Why Buy From Us

At Partan, dive into our wide-ranging collection of 1683 high-quality used Locks, exterior parts compatible with numerous vehicle makes and models, sourced from a variety of salvage vehicles and carefully checked by our team to ensure they are functional, with compatibility verified based on available information like part codes and conditions. Ideal for personal buyers and DIY enthusiasts who are repairing or enhancing their own cars to achieve better fuel economy, safety, or personalization at a fraction of the cost, or for service centers and garages needing efficient, reliable OEM components for diverse repair jobs on customer vehicles, our budget-friendly selections (often with light cosmetic wear but complete operability and backed by quality checks) deliver unbeatable value over brand-new alternatives. With a focus on customer satisfaction, we stand out through our key advantages detailed below.

Fast Worldwide Shipping and Delivery

Experience swift and reliable shipping options tailored to your location – from express delivery within Europe (1-3 days) to worldwide tracked shipments (5-14 days depending on the destination). We partner with trusted carriers like DHL, DPD, DB Schenker and various others local shipping providers to ensure your Locks, exterior parts arrive safely and on time, minimizing downtime for your repairs or upgrades.

Warranty, Returns, and Flexible Payment Methods

Shop with confidence thanks to our 60-day warranty covering hidden defects on all used parts, plus a straightforward 14-day return policy (with return shipping costs covered by us if the item is faulty). We offer secure, country-specific payment options including credit cards, PayPal, bank transfers, and even eBay integration for added buyer protection – making it easy for both individual buyers and professional garages to complete transactions hassle-free.